1位石川 くらら
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
2位杉之原 瑠花
BALLET・LE・COEUR
3位寺島 寧々
メザミバレエスタジオ
4位Kim Chewon
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
5位川名 佐保
MOMOバレエスタジオ
6位越田 咲希
徳永由貴バレエスクール
7位小林 愛理澄
徳永由貴バレエスクール
8位赤嶺 希
バレエアトリエ クレア
8位小川 真穂
メザミバレエスタジオ
10位大泉 歌卯
シホバレエクラス
11位寺川 瑠愛
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
12位小宮 可梨奈
佐藤朱実バレエスクール
13位藤原 仁椛
Ballet Studio Lien
14位伊藤 綺華
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
15位栗城 実央
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
1位中澤 結
徳永由貴バレエスクール
2位笠井 優迦
Ballet Le Coeur
3位永易 雪
Avec Coco 福田純子バレエスタジオ
4位三角 羽音
BALLET・LE・ COEUR
5位佐藤 凛
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
6位竹内 理桜
ひらつかアートバレエ
7位山本 李桃
バレエアトリエクレア
8位山田喜世
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
9位平山 凪
バレエアトリエクレア
9位西山 果穂
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
11位中島 朔未
妙典バレエスタジオ
12位田丸 桜子
エカテリーナ・マクシーモア記念 木村公香アトリエ・ドゥ・バレエ
13位木村 晃大
ナガオバレエスタジオ
14位清田 めいな
バレエスタジオKKインターナショナル
15位中野 遥花
妙典バレエスタジオ
1位間々田 唯華
ASAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDIO
2位丹羽 紗彩
ひらつかアート・バレエスタジオ
3位日暮 梨瑚
BALLET・LE・COEUR
4位福田美海
徳永由貴バレエスクール
5位髙瀬 水綺
InternationalDanceSchool
6位田中心菜
InternationalDanceSchool
7位角田鈴夏
Kanaco Ballet School
8位木山 和奏
YARITA YU BALLET STUDIO
9位佐々木珠莉
InternationalDanceSchool
10位金井 萌乃
Joli Ange Ballet Studio
11位石原 波琉
川口ゆり子バレエスクール
12位金城 琴音
佐藤佳子バレエスクール
13位田中 美怜
ロシアバレエスタジオ
14位川中 榛名
Natuki Ballet Academy
15位青木 優苺
ナガオバレエスタジオ
1位菰田 柚子
妙典バレエスタジオ
2位川本 実夢
川本バレエスタジオ
3位松谷 結生
YARITA YU BALLET STUDIO
4位佐野明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
5位吉川 未菜
為久陽子バレエスタジオ
6位竹内寧音
国際高等バレエ学校
7位池内絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
8位玉木 香菜子
ABSバレエスクール
9位大北 さくら
徳永由貴バレエスクール
10位河西 真帆
RBSバレエカンパニー
11位濱田 愛莉
JUNバレエ教室
12位栗芝 みなみ
Kei’sバレエ
13位牧田 萌々香
大畠律子バレエスクール
14位菅井夏帆
国際高等バレエ学校
15位渡邊里菜
国際高等バレエ学校
1位古尾谷 莉奈
佐々木三夏バレエアカデミー
2位長末 春
Yoko Kurata Ballet Studio
3位高橋 晴花
大畠律子バレエスクール
1位石川 くらら
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
2位伊藤 綺華
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
3位荒木 美優
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
4位高橋 明丹香
KKバレエアーツ
5位小林 愛理澄
徳永由貴バレエスクール
1位髙瀬 水綺
InternationalDanceSchool
2位三角 羽音
BALLET・LE・ COEUR
3位日暮 梨瑚
BALLET・LE・COEUR
4位平山 凪
バレエ アトリエ クレア
5位丹羽 紗彩
ひらつかアート・バレエスタジオ
1位佐野明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
2位池内絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
3位辻萌々子
国際高等バレエ学校
山本 李桃
バレエアトリエクレア
竹内 理桜
ひらつかアートバレエ
三角 羽音
BALLET・LE・ COEUR
西山 果穂
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
笠井 優迦
Ballet Le Coeur
西川 杏
徳永由貴バレエスクール
中澤 結
徳永由貴バレエスクール
山田喜世
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
永易 雪
Avec Coco 福田純子バレエスタジオ
日暮 梨瑚
BALLET・LE・COEUR
福田美海
徳永由貴バレエスクール
髙瀬 水綺
InternationalDanceSchool
石原 波琉
川口ゆり子バレエスクール
間々田 唯華
ASAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDIO
丹羽 紗彩
ひらつかアート・バレエスタジオ
角田鈴夏
Kanaco Ballet School
木山 和奏
YARITA YU BALLET STUDIO
菅井夏帆
国際高等バレエ学校
菰田 柚子
妙典バレエスタジオ
松谷 結生
YARITA YU BALLET STUDIO
濱田 愛莉
JUNバレエ教室
池内絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
佐野明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
竹内寧音
国際高等バレエ学校
神谷 百
BALLET-LE-COEUR
菊地 春花
セェリ・アカデミー・ド・バレエ
栗芝 みなみ
Kei’sバレエ
玉木 香菜子
ABSバレエスクール
大北 さくら
徳永由貴バレエスクール
河西 真帆
RBSバレエカンパニー
川本 実夢
川本バレエスタジオ
平山 凪
バレエ アトリエ クレア
三角 羽音
BALLET・LE・ COEUR
日暮 梨瑚
BALLET・LE・COEUR
佐々木珠莉
InternationalDanceSchool
田中心菜
InternationalDanceSchool
菅井夏帆
国際高等バレエ学校
池内絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
佐野明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
竹内寧音
国際高等バレエ学校
渡邊里菜
国際高等バレエ学校
川本 実夢
川本バレエスタジオ
日暮 梨瑚
BALLET・LE・COEUR
福田美海
徳永由貴バレエスクール
間々田 唯華
ASAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDIO
丹羽 紗彩
ひらつかアート・バレエスタジオ
吉川 未菜
為久陽子バレエスタジオ
菰田 柚子
妙典バレエスタジオ
松谷 結生
YARITA YU BALLET STUDIO
緒方 天梨
めぐみバレエアート
池内絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
佐野明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
竹内寧音
国際高等バレエ学校
渡邊里菜
国際高等バレエ学校
川本 実夢
川本バレエスタジオ
松谷 結生
YARITA YU BALLET STUDIO
鈴木 詩
鎌田久美子バレエスタジオ
大泉 歌卯
シホバレエクラス
赤嶺 希
バレエアトリエ クレア
伊藤 綺華
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
高橋 明丹香
KK Ballet Arts
千葉 夏葵
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
Kim Chewon
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
川瀬 美桜
Natsuki Ballet Academy
横内 杜和
Aki Ballet Group
小林 愛理澄
徳永由貴バレエスクール
冨田 奏
大畠律子バレエスクール
大久保 知華
マユミキノウチバレエスタジオ
荒木 美優
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
川名 佐保
MOMOバレエスタジオ
権田 さくら
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
山口乃映月
ナガオバレエスタジオ
鈴木 暖
鎌田久美子バレエスタジオ
末吉 叶和
KK Ballet Arts
平山 凪
バレエアトリエクレア
山本 李桃
バレエアトリエクレア
竹内 理桜
ひらつかアートバレエ
佐藤 凛
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
西山 果穂
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
西川 杏
徳永由貴バレエスクール
中澤 結
徳永由貴バレエスクール
永易 雪
Avec Coco 福田純子バレエスタジオ
福田美海
徳永由貴バレエスクール
田中 美怜
ロシアバレエスタジオ
間々田 唯華
ASAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDIO
丹羽 紗彩
ひらつかアート・バレエスタジオ
木村 晃大
ナガオバレエスタジオ
石原 波琉
川口ゆり子バレエスクール
小川 真穂
メザミバレエスタジオ
小林 愛理澄
徳永由貴バレエスクール
荒木 美優
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
鈴木 暖
鎌田久美子バレエスタジオ
塚本 杏
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
太田 花名
佐藤朱実バレエスクール
山本 李桃
バレエアトリエクレア
辻 絆奈
渡部ブーベルバレエアカデミー
竹内 理桜
ひらつかアートバレエ
佐藤 凛
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
西山 果穂
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
笠井 優迦
Ballet Le Coeur
中澤 結
徳永由貴バレエスクール
アナスタシア・ポリャコワ
InternationalDanceSchool
永易 雪 Avec Coco
福田純子バレエスタジオ
日暮 梨瑚
BALLET・LE・COEUR
福田美海
徳永由貴バレエスクール
金城 琴音
佐藤佳子バレエスクール
髙瀬 水綺
InternationalDanceSchool
石原 波琉
川口ゆり子バレエスクール
田中心菜
InternationalDanceSchool
間々田 唯華
ASAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDIO
丹羽 紗彩
ひらつかアート・バレエスタジオ
寺田めぐみ
InternationalDanceSchool
角田鈴夏
Kanaco Ballet School
金井 萌乃
Joli Ange Ballet Studio
吉川 未菜
為久陽子バレエスタジオ
菅井夏帆
国際高等バレエ学校
菰田 柚子
妙典バレエスタジオ
松谷 結生
YARITA YU BALLET STUDIO
牧ケ野梨音
アカデミー国枝バレエ
池内絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
佐野明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
竹内寧音
国際高等バレエ学校
渡邊里菜
国際高等バレエ学校
松浦 マリア
EBalletSchool
栗芝 みなみ
Kei’sバレエ
玉木 香菜子
ABSバレエスクール
大北 さくら
徳永由貴バレエスクール
河西 真帆
RBSバレエカンパニー
川本 実夢
川本バレエスタジオ
長末 春
Yoko Kurata Ballet Studio
白鳥 美穂
あすなろバレエスタジオ
古尾谷 莉奈
佐々木三夏バレエアカデミー
山﨑 美旺
松本真由美バレエスクール
中野 拓馬
Ecole de ballet MU
千野 梨華
中屋利萌子バレエスクール
清水 彩央里
ホワイトフェアリーズ
高橋 晴花
大畠律子バレエスクール
新井 雛乃
バレエスタジオCoeur d’Ange
渡辺 栞菜
ナガオバレエスタジオ